quote@skyoptics.cn

+86-755-3396 7196

Product Categories

Contact Sky Optics

Address: No. 620, Xindongxing Business Center, Liuxian 2nd Road,Block 71, Bao'an District, Shenzhen, 518133, China.

TEL: 86-755-3396 7196

FAX: 86-755-6660 9150

Email: quote@skyoptics.cn

Website: www.compatible-sfp.com

1.25G SFP Transceiver

1. Data-rate 155M~1.25Gbps operation 2. VCSEL(850nm),FP(1310nm and 1550nm),DFB(CWDM), EML(DWDM lasers 3. PIN or APD receiver 4. Digital Diagnostic Monitoring: Internal Calibrationor External Calibration 5. Compatible with SONET /SDH/Gigabit Ethernet 6. Compatible with RoHS 7. +3.3V single power supply 8. Operating case temperature: 0 to +70°C
First Prev 12 Next Last 1/2
As one of the professional China 1.25g sfp manufacturers, we are dedicated to producing 1.25g sfp of high performance and high precision. Welcome to get in touch with our factory.