quote@skyoptics.cn

+86-755-3396 7196

Products Catalog

Contact Sky Optics

Address: No. 620, Xindongxing Business Center, Liuxian 2nd Road,Block 71, Bao'an District, Shenzhen, 518133, China.

TEL: 86-755-3396 7196

FAX: 86-755-6660 9150

Email: quote@skyoptics.cn

Website: www.compatible-sfp.com

1.25G SFP SX 850nm 550M Reach 1000BASE-SX Transceiver Module

1.25G SFP SX 850nm 550M Reach 1000BASE-SX Transceiver Module

Product Description 1.25G SFP SX 850nm 550M Reach 1000BASE-SX Transceiver Module 1. Product Features of 1.25G SFPSX Data-rate of 1.25Gbps operation 850nm VCSEL laser and PIN photo detector Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with duplex LC receptacle Digital Diagnostic Monitoring: Internal...

  • Feedback