quote@skyoptics.cn

+86-755-3396 7196

Products Catalog

Contact Sky Optics

Address: No. 620, Xindongxing Business Center, Liuxian 2nd Road,Block 71, Bao'an District, Shenzhen, 518133, China.

TEL: 86-755-3396 7196

FAX: 86-755-6660 9150

Email: quote@skyoptics.cn

Website: www.compatible-sfp.com

Bidirectional SFP 1.25G BIDI SFP 80KM SFP-BX-U-80 1490nm TX/ 1550nm RX

Bidirectional SFP 1.25G BIDI SFP 80KM SFP-BX-U-80 1490nm TX/ 1550nm RX

PRODUCT CATEGORIES Bidirectional SFP 1.25G BIDI SFP 80KM SFP-BX-U-80 1490nm TX/ 1550nm RX Product Detail Features: 1. Product Features of 1.25G BIDI SFP 80km 1490nm TX / 1550nm RX Supports up to 1.25Gbps bit rates Hot-pluggable SFP footprint 1490nm DFB laser and PIN photo detector, Up to 80km...

  • Feedback