quote@skyoptics.cn

+86-755-3396 7196

Products Catalog

Contact Sky Optics

Address: No. 620, Xindongxing Business Center, Liuxian 2nd Road,Block 71, Bao'an District, Shenzhen, 518133, China.

TEL: 86-755-3396 7196

FAX: 86-755-6660 9150

Email: quote@skyoptics.cn

Website: www.compatible-sfp.com

CWDM SFP Transceiver 1.25G CWDM SFP 80KM 1270nm~1610nm

CWDM SFP Transceiver 1.25G CWDM SFP 80KM 1270nm~1610nm

PRODUCT CATEGORIES CWDM SFP Transceiver 1.25G CWDM SFP 80KM 1270nm~1610nm Product Detail Features 1. Features of CWDM SFP 80km Transceiver Up to 1.25Gb/s data links DFB laser transmitter and PIN photo-detector Up to 80km on 9/125µm SMF Hot-pluggable SFP footprint Duplex LC/UPC type pluggable...

  • Feedback