quote@skyoptics.cn

+86-755-3396 7196

Products Catalog

Contact Sky Optics

Address: No. 620, Xindongxing Business Center, Liuxian 2nd Road,Block 71, Bao'an District, Shenzhen, 518133, China.

TEL: 86-755-3396 7196

FAX: 86-755-6660 9150

Email: quote@skyoptics.cn

Website: www.compatible-sfp.com

SFP 40km Compatible 1000BASE SFP EX GLC-EX-SM

SFP 40km Compatible 1000BASE SFP EX GLC-EX-SM

SFP 40km Compatible 1000BASE SFP EX GLC-EX-SM Products Categories Product Description Product Pictures Product Detail Product Features of 1.25G EX SFP 40km Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps operation 1310nm DFB laser and PIN photo detector for 40km transmission Compliant with SFP MSA and...

  • Feedback