quote@skyoptics.cn

+86-755-3396 7196

Products Catalog

Contact Sky Optics

Address: No. 620, Xindongxing Business Center, Liuxian 2nd Road,Block 71, Bao'an District, Shenzhen, 518133, China.

TEL: 86-755-3396 7196

FAX: 86-755-6660 9150

Email: quote@skyoptics.cn

Website: www.compatible-sfp.com

SFP Bidirectional Transceiver 1000BASE BIDI SFP GLC-BX-U 1490nm/1310nm 10km

SFP Bidirectional Transceiver 1000BASE BIDI SFP GLC-BX-U 1490nm/1310nm 10km

PRODUCT CATEGORIES SFP Bidirectional Transceiver 1000BASE BIDI SFP GLC-BX-U 1490nm/1310nm 10km Product Detail Features: 1. Features of 1000BASE BIDI SFP 20KM Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps operation 1490nm DFB laser and PIN photodetector for 20km transmission Compliant with SFP MSA and...

  • Feedback