quote@skyoptics.cn

+86-755-3396 7196

Products Catalog

Contact Sky Optics

Address: No. 620, Xindongxing Business Center, Liuxian 2nd Road,Block 71, Bao'an District, Shenzhen, 518133, China.

TEL: 86-755-3396 7196

FAX: 86-755-6660 9150

Email: quote@skyoptics.cn

Website: www.compatible-sfp.com

Compatible BIDI SFP+ Module 10G 60KM BIDI SFP Fiber Transceiver

Compatible BIDI SFP+ Module 10G 60KM BIDI SFP Fiber Transceiver

PRODUCT CATEGORIES Compatible BIDI SFP+ Module 10G 60KM BIDI SFP Fiber Transceiver Product Detail Features 1. Product Features Up to 11.1Gbps Data Links Up to 60km transmission on SMF Power dissipation<1.5W 1270nm DFB laser and APD receiver for SPP-B2392-60 1330nm DFB laser and APD receiver...

  • Feedback