quote@skyoptics.cn

+86-755-3396 7196

Products Catalog

Contact Sky Optics

Address: No. 620, Xindongxing Business Center, Liuxian 2nd Road,Block 71, Bao'an District, Shenzhen, 518133, China.

TEL: 86-755-3396 7196

FAX: 86-755-6660 9150

Email: quote@skyoptics.cn

Website: www.compatible-sfp.com

Compatible CWDM SFP 10G CWDM SFP+ Transceiver 40KM 1470nm~1610nm

Compatible CWDM SFP 10G CWDM SFP+ Transceiver 40KM 1470nm~1610nm

PRODUCT CATEGORIES Compatible CWDM SFP 10G CWDM SFP+ Transceiver 40KM 1470nm~1610nm Product Detail Features 1. Product Features of 10G SFP CWDM Module Up to 11.3Gbps Data Links Up to 40km transmission on SMF CWDM EML transmitter and PIN receiver Metal enclosure for lower EMI 2-wire interface...

  • Feedback