quote@skyoptics.cn

+86-755-3396 7196

Products Catalog

Contact Sky Optics

Address: No. 620, Xindongxing Business Center, Liuxian 2nd Road,Block 71, Bao'an District, Shenzhen, 518133, China.

TEL: 86-755-3396 7196

FAX: 86-755-6660 9150

Email: quote@skyoptics.cn

Website: www.compatible-sfp.com

Transceiver Fiber Optic Compatible 10G SFP+ ZR 80KM 1550nm SFP-10G-ZR

Transceiver Fiber Optic Compatible 10G SFP+ ZR 80KM 1550nm SFP-10G-ZR

PRODUCT CATEGORIES Transceiver Fiber Optic Compatible 10G SFP+ ZR 80KM 1550nm SFP-10G-ZR Product Detail Features 1. Product Description of SFP-10G- ZR 80km The SFP-10G-ZR transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting data rate of 10Gbps and 80km transmission distance with...

  • Feedback