quote@skyoptics.cn

+86-755-3396 7196

Products Catalog

Contact Sky Optics

Address: No. 620, Xindongxing Business Center, Liuxian 2nd Road,Block 71, Bao'an District, Shenzhen, 518133, China.

TEL: 86-755-3396 7196

FAX: 86-755-6660 9150

Email: quote@skyoptics.cn

Website: www.compatible-sfp.com

10G BIDI XFP 40km Optical Module Single-Mode Compatible 10G BIDI SFP XFP ER 40KM

10G BIDI XFP 40km Optical Module Single-Mode Compatible 10G BIDI SFP XFP ER 40KM

PRODUCT CATEGORIES 10G BIDI XFP 40km Optical Module Single-Mode Compatible 10G BIDI SFP XFP ER 40KM Product Detail Features 1. Product Features Hot-pluggable XFP footprint Supports 9.95Gb/s to 11.3Gb/s bit rates XFI Loopback Mode RoHS-6 Compliant (lead-free) 1270nm DFB laser and PIN receiver for...

  • Feedback