quote@skyoptics.cn

+86-755-3396 7196

Products Catalog

Contact Sky Optics

Address: No. 620, Xindongxing Business Center, Liuxian 2nd Road,Block 71, Bao'an District, Shenzhen, 518133, China.

TEL: 86-755-3396 7196

FAX: 86-755-6660 9150

Email: quote@skyoptics.cn

Website: www.compatible-sfp.com

10G X2 SR 300M Fiber Optical Module Manufacturer Compatible X2 10G MMF Transceiver

10G X2 SR 300M Fiber Optical Module Manufacturer Compatible X2 10G MMF Transceiver

PRODUCT CATEGORIES 10G X2 SR 300M Fiber Optical Module Manufacturer Compatible X2 10G MMF Transceiver Product Detail Feature 1. Product Features Compatible with X2 MSA Rev2.0b Support of IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-SR at 10.3125Gbps Transmission Distance up to 300m (MMF) Vertical Cavity Surface...

  • Feedback