+86-755-3396 7196

Product Categories

Contact Sky Optics

Address: No. 620, Xindongxing Business Center, Liuxian 2nd Road,Block 71, Bao'an District, Shenzhen, 518133, China.

TEL: 86-755-3396 7196

FAX: 86-755-6660 9150

Email: quote@skyoptics.cn

Website: www.compatible-sfp.com

10G XFP Transceiver

1) Wavelength selectable to 850nm, 1310nm, 1550nm, CWDM and DWDM 2) XFP MSA Rev 4.5 Compliant 3) Data rate from 9.95Gbps to 11.3Gbps 4) No Reference Clock required 5) Cooled EML and PIN receiver 6) 300M, 10KM, 40KM and 80KM reach 7) Low Power Dissipation 8) XFI and lineside loopback Mode Supported 9) -5oC to 70oC Operating Case Temperature 10) Diagnostic Performance Monitoring of module temperature, 11) Supply Voltages, laser bias current, transmit optical power, and receive optical power 12) RoHS6 compliant (lead free)
As one of the professional China 10g xfp transceiver manufacturers, we are dedicated to producing 10g xfp transceiver of high performance and high precision. Welcome to get in touch with our factory.