quote@skyoptics.cn

+86-755-3396 7196

Products Catalog

Contact Sky Optics

Address: No. 620, Xindongxing Business Center, Liuxian 2nd Road,Block 71, Bao'an District, Shenzhen, 518133, China.

TEL: 86-755-3396 7196

FAX: 86-755-6660 9150

Email: quote@skyoptics.cn

Website: www.compatible-sfp.com

10G 80KM XFP Module SMF Compatible 10G XFP ZR 1550nm 80KM Transceiver Factory

10G 80KM XFP Module SMF Compatible 10G XFP ZR 1550nm 80KM Transceiver Factory

PRODUCT CATEGORIES 10G 80KM XFP Module SMF Compatible 10G XFP ZR 1550nm 80KM Transceiver Factory Product Detail Features 1. Product Features Supports 8.0Gb/s to 11.1Gb/s bit rates Hot-pluggable XFP footprint, Built-in digital diagnose Maximum link length of 80km with SMF 1550nm Cooled EML laser...

  • Feedback