quote@skyoptics.cn

+86-755-3396 7196

Products Catalog

Contact Sky Optics

Address: No. 620, Xindongxing Business Center, Liuxian 2nd Road,Block 71, Bao'an District, Shenzhen, 518133, China.

TEL: 86-755-3396 7196

FAX: 86-755-6660 9150

Email: quote@skyoptics.cn

Website: www.compatible-sfp.com

Compatible LR XFP Module 10G XFP LR 10KM SFP Transceiver Factury

Compatible LR XFP Module 10G XFP LR 10KM SFP Transceiver Factury

PRODUCT CATEGORIES Compatible LR XFP Module 10G XFP LR 10KM SFP Transceiver Factury Product Detail Features 1. Product Features upports 9.95Gb/s to 11.1Gb/s bit rates Hot-pluggable XFP footprint, Built-in digital diagnose Maximum link length of 10km with SMF 1310nm DFB laser and PIN photodiode...

  • Feedback