quote@skyoptics.cn

+86-755-3396 7196

Products Catalog

Contact Sky Optics

Address: No. 620, Xindongxing Business Center, Liuxian 2nd Road,Block 71, Bao'an District, Shenzhen, 518133, China.

TEL: 86-755-3396 7196

FAX: 86-755-6660 9150

Email: quote@skyoptics.cn

Website: www.compatible-sfp.com

XFP Optical Transceivers Compatible 10G XFP SR 850nm 300M Reach

XFP Optical Transceivers Compatible 10G XFP SR 850nm 300M Reach

PRODUCT CATEGORIES XFP Optical Transceivers Compatible 10G XFP SR 850nm 300M Reach Product Detail Features 1. Product Features Supports 9.95Gbps to 10.5Gbps bit rates Maximum link length of 300m (50um, MMF, 2000MHz.Km) 850nm VCSEL laser and PIN receiver Low power consumption <1.5W +5V, +3.3V...

  • Feedback