quote@skyoptics.cn

+86-755-3396 7196

Products Catalog

Contact Sky Optics

Address: No. 620, Xindongxing Business Center, Liuxian 2nd Road,Block 71, Bao'an District, Shenzhen, 518133, China.

TEL: 86-755-3396 7196

FAX: 86-755-6660 9150

Email: quote@skyoptics.cn

Website: www.compatible-sfp.com

16G SFP+ LW,16G Fibre Channel 16G FC LW SFP+ Transceiver 16GB Ethernet LR LW 10km SMF 1310nm 16G SFP+ LW LC Fibre Channel (FC) Transceiver

16G SFP+ LW,16G Fibre Channel 16G FC LW SFP+ Transceiver 16GB Ethernet LR LW 10km SMF 1310nm 16G SFP+ LW LC Fibre Channel (FC) Transceiver

16G SFP+ LW16G Fibre Channel SFP+ TransceiverProduct Features● Up to 14.025Gb/s bi-directional data links ● Electrical interface specifications per SFF-8431 ● Management interface specifications

  • Feedback