quote@skyoptics.cn

+86-755-3396 7196

Product Categories

Contact Sky Optics

Address: No. 620, Xindongxing Business Center, Liuxian 2nd Road,Block 71, Bao'an District, Shenzhen, 518133, China.

TEL: 86-755-3396 7196

FAX: 86-755-6660 9150

Email: quote@skyoptics.cn

Website: www.compatible-sfp.com

1000Base NIC Card

  • 1000base Quad Port SFP NIC Card

    Contact Now

    1000base Quad Port SFP NIC Card

    PCI Express x4 Quad Port SFP Gigabit Server Adapter (Intel I350AM4 Based)Quad-port Gigabit Ethernet server adapters designed with performance enhancing features and new power management technologiesKeRead More

  • 1000base Dual SFP Port NIC Card

    Contact Now

    1000base Dual SFP Port NIC Card

    PCI Express x4 Dual Port SFP Gigabit Server Adapter (Intel I350 Based) Dual-port Gigabit Ethernet server adapters designed with performance enhancing features and new power management technologiesKeyRead More

  • 1000base SFP Port NIC Card

    Contact Now

    1000base SFP Port NIC Card

    Intel I350 Chipset PCIe x1 Gigabit SFP Port Fiber AdapterSingle-port Gigabit Ethernet server adapters designed with performance enhancing features and new power management technologiesKey Features HalRead More

  • 1000base LX NIC Card

    Contact Now

    1000base LX NIC Card

    PCI 1000Base-LX SingleMode SC Port Fiber NIC (Intel 82545EB Based) PCI fiber gigabit connection for your next-generation network Gigabit fiber adapter eliminates server bottlenecks with industry-leadiRead More

  • 1000base SX NIC Card

    Contact Now

    1000base SX NIC Card

    PCI Express x4 Quad Port SFP Gigabit Server Adapter (Intel I350AM4 Based)Quad-port Gigabit Ethernet server adapters designed with performance enhancing features and new power management technologiesKeRead More

As one of the professional China 1000base nic card manufacturers, we are dedicated to producing 1000base LAN card, 1000base server adatper of high performance and high precision. Welcome to get in touch with our factory.