quote@skyoptics.cn

+86-755-3396 7196

Products Catalog

Contact Sky Optics

Address: No. 620, Xindongxing Business Center, Liuxian 2nd Road,Block 71, Bao'an District, Shenzhen, 518133, China.

TEL: 86-755-3396 7196

FAX: 86-755-6660 9150

Email: quote@skyoptics.cn

Website: www.compatible-sfp.com

Home > Products > reliable LAN Card

reliable LAN Card

  • 100base LX NIC Card

    Contact Now100base LX NIC CardPCI 100FX SC Port SM Fiber NIC (VT6105 Based)Descriptions:The fiber nic can supply reliable fiber optic connections for users when surf the fast ethernet internet, particularly it is suitable access tRead More

  • 1000base LX NIC Card

    Contact Now1000base LX NIC CardPCI 1000Base-LX SingleMode SC Port Fiber NIC (Intel 82545EB Based) PCI fiber gigabit connection for your next-generation network Gigabit fiber adapter eliminates server bottlenecks with industry-leadiRead More

  • 10/100/1000bae-T Quad Port NIC Card

    Contact Now10/100/1000bae-T Quad Port NIC CardPCI Express x4 Quad Port Copper Gigabit Server Adapter (Intel I350 Based)Quad-port Gigabit Ethernet server adapters designed with performance enhancing features and new power management technologiesKeRead More

  • 1000base-T NIC Ccard

    Contact Now1000base-T NIC CcardPCI-Express x1 10/100/1000Mbps Network Card (Intel 82574 Based)PCI Express*1 Gigabit Performance to the DesktopKey FeaturesHigh-performance, self-configuring 10/100/1000Mbps connection for PCI ExpressRead More

  • 1000base SX NIC Card

    Contact Now1000base SX NIC CardPCI Express x4 Quad Port SFP Gigabit Server Adapter (Intel I350AM4 Based)Quad-port Gigabit Ethernet server adapters designed with performance enhancing features and new power management technologiesKeRead More

  • 1000base SFP Port NIC Card

    Contact Now1000base SFP Port NIC CardIntel I350 Chipset PCIe x1 Gigabit SFP Port Fiber AdapterSingle-port Gigabit Ethernet server adapters designed with performance enhancing features and new power management technologiesKey Features HalRead More

  • 100base SX NIC Card

    Contact Now100base SX NIC CardPCI 100FX SC Port MM Fiber NIC (VT6105 Based)Descriptions:This is a 100Mbps managed PCI bus fiber NIC.It can supply reliable fiber optic connections for users when surf the fast ethernet internet, parRead More

  • Single Copper NIC Card

    Contact NowSingle Copper NIC CardPCI Express x4 Dual Port Copper Gigabit Ethernet Server Adapter (Intel 82576 Based)High-performing, 10/100/1000 Ethernet connectionReliable and proven Gigabit Ethernet technology from Intel CorporatioRead More

  • 100base Dual Port NIC Card

    Contact Now100base Dual Port NIC CardPCIe x1 100Base-FX SFP Port MM Fiber NIC (RTL8105E Based)DescriptionsIt is a pci-e bus 100Mbps fiber network card. It can be matched with different fiber connector or optical transceiver module with dRead More

  • 10G Copper NIC Card

    Contact Now10G Copper NIC Card10G Copper NIC CardPCI Express x8 Dual Copper Port10 Gigabit Server Adapter (Intel X540AT2 Based)10GBASE-T converged network adapter simplifies migration to 10 GbE, provides iSCSI, FCoE, VirtualizatioRead More