quote@skyoptics.cn

+86-755-3396 7196

Products Catalog

Contact Sky Optics

Address: No. 620, Xindongxing Business Center, Liuxian 2nd Road,Block 71, Bao'an District, Shenzhen, 518133, China.

TEL: 86-755-3396 7196

FAX: 86-755-6660 9150

Email: quote@skyoptics.cn

Website: www.compatible-sfp.com

Home > Products > stable 1000Base LAN Card

stable 1000Base LAN Card

  • 1000base Quad Port SFP NIC Card

    Contact Now1000base Quad Port SFP NIC CardPCI Express x4 Quad Port SFP Gigabit Server Adapter (Intel I350AM4 Based)Quad-port Gigabit Ethernet server adapters designed with performance enhancing features and new power management technologiesKeRead More

  • 1000base Dual SFP Port NIC Card

    Contact Now1000base Dual SFP Port NIC CardPCI Express x4 Dual Port SFP Gigabit Server Adapter (Intel I350 Based) Dual-port Gigabit Ethernet server adapters designed with performance enhancing features and new power management technologiesKeyRead More

  • 1000base SX NIC Card

    Contact Now1000base SX NIC CardPCI Express x4 Quad Port SFP Gigabit Server Adapter (Intel I350AM4 Based)Quad-port Gigabit Ethernet server adapters designed with performance enhancing features and new power management technologiesKeRead More

  • 1000base LX NIC Card

    Contact Now1000base LX NIC CardPCI 1000Base-LX SingleMode SC Port Fiber NIC (Intel 82545EB Based) PCI fiber gigabit connection for your next-generation network Gigabit fiber adapter eliminates server bottlenecks with industry-leadiRead More

  • 1000base SFP Port NIC Card

    Contact Now1000base SFP Port NIC CardIntel I350 Chipset PCIe x1 Gigabit SFP Port Fiber AdapterSingle-port Gigabit Ethernet server adapters designed with performance enhancing features and new power management technologiesKey Features HalRead More