quote@skyoptics.cn

+86-755-3396 7196

Product Categories

Contact Sky Optics

Address: No. 620, Xindongxing Business Center, Liuxian 2nd Road,Block 71, Bao'an District, Shenzhen, 518133, China.

TEL: 86-755-3396 7196

FAX: 86-755-6660 9150

Email: quote@skyoptics.cn

Website: www.compatible-sfp.com

QSFP+

As one of the professional China QSFP+ manufacturers, we are dedicated to producing QSFP+ transceivers, MPO module, 40G QSFP+, 56G QSFP+ of high performance and high precision. Welcome to get in touch with our factory.