quote@skyoptics.cn

+86-755-3396 7196

Products Catalog

Contact Sky Optics

Address: No. 620, Xindongxing Business Center, Liuxian 2nd Road,Block 71, Bao'an District, Shenzhen, 518133, China.

TEL: 86-755-3396 7196

FAX: 86-755-6660 9150

Email: quote@skyoptics.cn

Website: www.compatible-sfp.com

Stable transceiver 10GBASE-BX SFP+ BiDi ZR  LC Tx1270nm Rx1330nm 60km

Stable transceiver 10GBASE-BX SFP+ BiDi ZR LC Tx1270nm Rx1330nm 60km

10G SFP+ BIDI 60KM10Gb/s BIDI SFP+ 60km Transceiver (PN: SPP-Bxx92-60) Product Features Up to 11.1Gbps Data Links Up to 60km transmission on SMF Power dissipation<1.5W 1270nm DFB laser

  • Feedback