quote@skyoptics.cn

+86-755-3396 7196

Products Catalog

Contact Sky Optics

Address: No. 620, Xindongxing Business Center, Liuxian 2nd Road,Block 71, Bao'an District, Shenzhen, 518133, China.

TEL: 86-755-3396 7196

FAX: 86-755-6660 9150

Email: quote@skyoptics.cn

Website: www.compatible-sfp.com

Unique 10GBASE-BX SFP+ 1330Tx 1270Rx 10Gb/s  80km transceiver module

Unique 10GBASE-BX SFP+ 1330Tx 1270Rx 10Gb/s 80km transceiver module

10G SFP+ BIDI 80KM10Gb/s BIDI SFP+ 80km Transceiver (PN: SPP-Bxx92-80)PRODUCT FEATURES ● Up to 11.1Gbps Data Links ● Up to 80km transmission on SMF ● Power dissipation<1.5W ● 1490nm EML laser

  • Feedback