quote@skyoptics.cn

+86-755-3396 7196

Products Catalog

Contact Sky Optics

Address: No. 620, Xindongxing Business Center, Liuxian 2nd Road,Block 71, Bao'an District, Shenzhen, 518133, China.

TEL: 86-755-3396 7196

FAX: 86-755-6660 9150

Email: quote@skyoptics.cn

Website: www.compatible-sfp.com

High Quality 10G DWDM ZR multi-rate SFP+ 80KM transceiver in fast delivery

High Quality 10G DWDM ZR multi-rate SFP+ 80KM transceiver in fast delivery

10G SFP+ DWDM 80KM10Gb/s DWDM SFP+ 80km Transceiver with/without CDR (PN: SPP-Dxx92-80)PRODUCT FEATURES ● Up to 11.3Gbps Data Links ● Up to 80km transmission on SMF ● DWDM EML transmitter and AP

  • Feedback