quote@skyoptics.cn

+86-755-3396 7196

Products Catalog

Contact Sky Optics

Address: No. 620, Xindongxing Business Center, Liuxian 2nd Road,Block 71, Bao'an District, Shenzhen, 518133, China.

TEL: 86-755-3396 7196

FAX: 86-755-6660 9150

Email: quote@skyoptics.cn

Website: www.compatible-sfp.com

10GBASE-ER 10G SFP+ ER SMF 1550nm 40km LC DOM transceiver compatible for SFP-10G-ER

10GBASE-ER 10G SFP+ ER SMF 1550nm 40km LC DOM transceiver compatible for SFP-10G-ER

10G SFP+ ER10.3Gbps SFP+ Transceiver, Single Mode, 40km Reach (PN: SPP-5592-ERC)Product Features ● Supports up to 10.7Gbps bit rates ● Hot-pluggable SFP+ footprint ● Un-cooled 1550nm Cooled EML

  • Feedback