quote@skyoptics.cn

+86-755-3396 7196

Products Catalog

Contact Sky Optics

Address: No. 620, Xindongxing Business Center, Liuxian 2nd Road,Block 71, Bao'an District, Shenzhen, 518133, China.

TEL: 86-755-3396 7196

FAX: 86-755-6660 9150

Email: quote@skyoptics.cn

Website: www.compatible-sfp.com

10G SFP+ ZR multirate 10GBASE-ZR 10GBASE-ZW 8.5 and 9.95 to 11.3 Gb/s 80km link length  Compatible for SFP-10G-ZR

10G SFP+ ZR multirate 10GBASE-ZR 10GBASE-ZW 8.5 and 9.95 to 11.3 Gb/s 80km link length Compatible for SFP-10G-ZR

SPP-5592-ZRC10.3Gbps SFP+ Transceiver, Single Mode, 80km Reach (PN: SPP-5592-ZRC)Product Features ● Supports up to 10.7Gbps bit rates ● Hot-pluggable SFP+ footprint ● Un-cooled 1550nm Cooled EML

  • Feedback