quote@skyoptics.cn

+86-755-3396 7196

Products Catalog

Contact Sky Optics

Address: No. 620, Xindongxing Business Center, Liuxian 2nd Road,Block 71, Bao'an District, Shenzhen, 518133, China.

TEL: 86-755-3396 7196

FAX: 86-755-6660 9150

Email: quote@skyoptics.cn

Website: www.compatible-sfp.com

Transceiver module 10Gigabit Ethernet 10GBASE-ER XENPAK SMF 1550nm 40km SC Single-Mode compatible for XENPAK-10G-ER

Transceiver module 10Gigabit Ethernet 10GBASE-ER XENPAK SMF 1550nm 40km SC Single-Mode compatible for XENPAK-10G-ER

10G XENPAK ERXENPAK 10GBASE-ER 1550nm, 40km Reach (PN: SK-5592-ERC)Features ● Compatible with XENPAK MSA Rev.3.0 ● Support of IEEE802.3ae 10GBASE-ER ● Transmission Distance up to 40km(SMF) ●

  • Feedback