quote@skyoptics.cn

+86-755-3396 7196

Products Catalog

Contact Sky Optics

Address: No. 620, Xindongxing Business Center, Liuxian 2nd Road,Block 71, Bao'an District, Shenzhen, 518133, China.

TEL: 86-755-3396 7196

FAX: 86-755-6660 9150

Email: quote@skyoptics.cn

Website: www.compatible-sfp.com

Transceiver module 10GBASE-LR XENPAK SMF 10km compatible for XENPAK-10GB-LR J8173A

Transceiver module 10GBASE-LR XENPAK SMF 10km compatible for XENPAK-10GB-LR J8173A

10G XENPAK LRXENPAK-10GBASE-LR 1310nm, 10km Reach (PN: SK-3110G-LRC)Features ● Compatible with XENPAK MSA Rev.3.0 ● Support of IEEE802.3ae 10GBASE-LR ● Transmission Distance up to 10km(SMF) ●

  • Feedback