quote@skyoptics.cn

+86-755-3396 7196

Products Catalog

Contact Sky Optics

Address: No. 620, Xindongxing Business Center, Liuxian 2nd Road,Block 71, Bao'an District, Shenzhen, 518133, China.

TEL: 86-755-3396 7196

FAX: 86-755-6660 9150

Email: quote@skyoptics.cn

Website: www.compatible-sfp.com

Transceiver module 10GBASE-ZR/ZW Ethernet CWDM XENPAK 10GBASE-CWDM  80km compatible CWDM-XENPAK-xxxx=

Transceiver module 10GBASE-ZR/ZW Ethernet CWDM XENPAK 10GBASE-CWDM 80km compatible CWDM-XENPAK-xxxx=

XENPAK CWDM 80KM10 Gigabit CWDM XENPAK 80km Transceiver (PN: SK-Cxx92-80)Features ● XAUI Electrical Interface: 4 Lanes @ 3.125Gbit/s ● Cooled CWDM EML Laser ● Hot Z-Pluggable ● SC-Duplex Opt

  • Feedback