quote@skyoptics.cn

+86-755-3396 7196

Products Catalog

Contact Sky Optics

Address: No. 620, Xindongxing Business Center, Liuxian 2nd Road,Block 71, Bao'an District, Shenzhen, 518133, China.

TEL: 86-755-3396 7196

FAX: 86-755-6660 9150

Email: quote@skyoptics.cn

Website: www.compatible-sfp.com

10Gbps 10Gbase-ZR CWDM XFP 1470nm~1610nm 80KM 10GBASE-CWDM optical transceiver

10Gbps 10Gbase-ZR CWDM XFP 1470nm~1610nm 80KM 10GBASE-CWDM optical transceiver

10G XFP CWDM 80KM10Gb/s 80km CWDM XFP Optical Transceiver(PN: SX-Cxx92-80)Product Features ● Hot-pluggable XFP footprint ● Supports 9.95Gb/s to 11.3Gb/s bit rates ● Supports Lineside and XFI loo

  • Feedback