quote@skyoptics.cn

+86-755-3396 7196

Products Catalog

Contact Sky Optics

Address: No. 620, Xindongxing Business Center, Liuxian 2nd Road,Block 71, Bao'an District, Shenzhen, 518133, China.

TEL: 86-755-3396 7196

FAX: 86-755-6660 9150

Email: quote@skyoptics.cn

Website: www.compatible-sfp.com

10Gbase-ER DWDM XFP ER 40km SMF transceiver in fast shipping with enough stock

10Gbase-ER DWDM XFP ER 40km SMF transceiver in fast shipping with enough stock

10G XFP DWDM 40KM 10Gb/s 40km DWDM XFP Optical Transceiver(PN:SX-Dxx92-40)Product Features ● Hot-pluggable XFP footprint ● Supports 9.95Gb/s to 11.3Gb/s bit rates ● Supports Lineside and XFI lo

  • Feedback