quote@skyoptics.cn

+86-755-3396 7196

Products Catalog

Contact Sky Optics

Address: No. 620, Xindongxing Business Center, Liuxian 2nd Road,Block 71, Bao'an District, Shenzhen, 518133, China.

TEL: 86-755-3396 7196

FAX: 86-755-6660 9150

Email: quote@skyoptics.cn

Website: www.compatible-sfp.com

XFP ER transceiver 10GBASE-ER 40KM 1550nm OC-192/STM-64 IR-2 compatible for XFP-10GER-OC192IR

XFP ER transceiver 10GBASE-ER 40KM 1550nm OC-192/STM-64 IR-2 compatible for XFP-10GER-OC192IR

10G XFP ER10Gbps XFP Transceiver, Single Mode, 40km Reach(PN:SX-5592-ERC)Product Features ● Supports 8.0Gb/s to 11.1Gb/s bit rates ● Hot-pluggable XFP footprint, Built-in digital diagnose ● Maxi

  • Feedback