quote@skyoptics.cn

+86-755-3396 7196

Products Catalog

Contact Sky Optics

Address: No. 620, Xindongxing Business Center, Liuxian 2nd Road,Block 71, Bao'an District, Shenzhen, 518133, China.

TEL: 86-755-3396 7196

FAX: 86-755-6660 9150

Email: quote@skyoptics.cn

Website: www.compatible-sfp.com

XFP 10Gbs LR transceiver 10GBASE-LR OC-192 STM-64 short-reach (SR-1) compatible for XFP-10GLR-OC192SR

XFP 10Gbs LR transceiver 10GBASE-LR OC-192 STM-64 short-reach (SR-1) compatible for XFP-10GLR-OC192SR

10G XFP LR10Gbps XFP Transceiver, Single Mode, 1310nm, 10km Reach (PN: SX-3192-LRx)Product Features● Supports 9.95Gb/s to 11.1Gb/s bit rates ● Hot-pluggable XFP footprint, Built-in digital diagnose

  • Feedback