quote@skyoptics.cn

+86-755-3396 7196

Products Catalog

Contact Sky Optics

Address: No. 620, Xindongxing Business Center, Liuxian 2nd Road,Block 71, Bao'an District, Shenzhen, 518133, China.

TEL: 86-755-3396 7196

FAX: 86-755-6660 9150

Email: quote@skyoptics.cn

Website: www.compatible-sfp.com

Cost Effective Ethernet XFP-10G-MM-SR 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300M MMF optical  transceiver

Cost Effective Ethernet XFP-10G-MM-SR 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300M MMF optical transceiver

10G XFP SR10Gbps XFP Optical Transceiver, 300m Reach (PN: SX-8592-SRx)Features ● Supports 9.95Gbps to 10.5Gbps bit rates ● Maximum link length of 300m (50um, MMF, 2000MHz.Km) ● 850nm VCSEL lase

  • Feedback