quote@skyoptics.cn

+86-755-3396 7196

Products Catalog

Contact Sky Optics

Address: No. 620, Xindongxing Business Center, Liuxian 2nd Road,Block 71, Bao'an District, Shenzhen, 518133, China.

TEL: 86-755-3396 7196

FAX: 86-755-6660 9150

Email: quote@skyoptics.cn

Website: www.compatible-sfp.com

Long-time Warranty module 10GBASE-ZR XFP OC-192/STM-64 long-reach compatible for XFP-10GZR-OC192LR

Long-time Warranty module 10GBASE-ZR XFP OC-192/STM-64 long-reach compatible for XFP-10GZR-OC192LR

10G XFP ZR 10Gbps XFP Transceiver, Single Mode, 80km Reach (PN:SX-5592-ZRC)Product Features ● Supports 8.0Gb/s to 11.1Gb/s bit rates ● Hot-pluggable XFP footprint, Built-in digital diagnose ● Ma

  • Feedback